Plan lekcji - rok szkolny 2017/2018

 

 

10:00 - 10:50

11:00 - 11:45

12:05 - 12:50

13:00 - 13:45

13:55 - 14:40

Przedszkole

J.polski
A.Bućko
E.Baj

J.polski
A.Bućko
E.Baj

J.polski
A.Bućko
E.Baj

J.polski
A.Bućko
E.Baj

J.polski
A.Bućko
E.Baj

Klasa 0

J.polski
M.Kocięcka

J.polski
M.Kocięcka

K.Łukaszuk

J.polski
M.Kocięcka

K.Łukaszuk

J.polski z el.m.
M.Kocięcka

 J.polski
M.Kocięcka

Klasa IA

J.polski z el.k.
S.Grodkowska

J.polski
M.Klimek

M.Graczyk

J.polski z el.m.
M.Gerent

J.polski
M.Klimek

A.Jankowiak

J.polski
M.Klimek

Klasa IB

J.polski z el.m.
M.Gerent

J.polski z el.k.
S.Grodkowska

J.polski
M.Graczyk

M.Klimek

J.polski
M.Graczyk

J.polski
M.Graczyk

A.Jankowiak

Klasa IIA

J.polski
E.Zubrzyńska

J.polski z el.m.
M.Gerent

J.polski z el.k.
S.Grodkowska

J.polski
E.Zubrzyńska

I.Kustosik

J.polski
E.Zubrzyńska

K.Łukaszuk

Klasa IIB

J.polski
I.Kustosik

K.Łukaszuk

J.polski
I.Kustosik

E.Zubrzyńska

J.polski
I.Kustosik

A.Jankowiak

J.polski z el.k.
S.Grodkowska

J.polski z el.m.
M.Gerent

Klasa IIIA

J.polski
Z.Szaj

A.Jankowiak

J.polski
Z.Szaj

P.Wolińska

J.polski z el.k.
ks.Piotr

J.polski z el.k.
ks.Piotr

J.polski z el.m.
Z.Szaj

Klasa IIIB

J.polski z el.k.
ks.Piotr

J.polski z el.k.
ks.Piotr

J.polski
P.Wolińska

Z.Szaj

J.polski
P.Wolińska

K.Łukaszuk

J.polski z el.m.
P.Wolińska

 

10:00 - 11:00

11:10 - 11:45

 

 

 

Klasa IV

J.polski
U.Wardak

J.polski
U.Wardak

A.Jankowiak

J.polski z el.g.
U.Wardak

J.polski z el.m.
M.Gerent

J.polski z el.k.
S.Grodkowska

Klasa VIII

J.polski
E.Zalewska

J.polski
E.Zalewska

J.polski z el.h.
J.Jadwidzic

J.polski z el.g.
I.Ślusarczyk

J.polski z el.k.
H.Kowalska

Klasa X

J.polski
E.Sternal

D.Pilazy

J.polski
E.Sternal

D.Pilazy

J.polski
E.Sternal

D.Pilazy

J.polski z el.h.
J.Jadwidzic

J.polski z el.k.
H.Kowalska

 

 

11:00 - 11:30

11:50 - 12:50

 

 

Klasa V

J.polski z el.h.
P.Wolińska

J.polski
N.Ziółkowska

J.polski
N.Ziółkowska

J.polski z el.k.
H.Kowalska

J.polski z el.g.
I.Ślusarczyk

 

 

 

12:05 – 13:00

13:10 – 13:45

 

Klasa VII

J.polski z el.k.
H.Kowalska

J.polski z el.g.
I.Ślusarczyk

J.polski
E.Zalewska

J.polski
E.Zalewska

J.polski z el.h.
J.Jadwidzic

 

 

 

 

13:00 - 13:35

13:45 - 14:40

Klasa VI

J.polski z el.h.
J.Jadwidzic

J.polski z el.k.
H.Kowalska

J.polski z el.g.
I.Ślusarczyk

J.polski
N.Ziółkowska

J.polski
N.Ziółkowska

Klasa IX

J.polski z el.g.
I.Ślusarczyk

J.polski z el.h.
J.Jadwidzic

J.polski z el.k.
H.Kowalska

J.polski
E.Sternal

D.Pilazy

J.polski
E.Sternal

D.Pilazy